Listings by state

Australian Capital Territory

Canberra: Canberra Grammar School, Red Hill

New South Wales

Sydney: Biala Hostel, Allambie Heights

Sydney: Kirinari Hostel, Sylvania Heights

Sydney: Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Croydon

Armidale: Presbyterian Ladies’ College

Broken Hill: Allison House

Cobar: Cobar War Memorial Children’s Hostel

Dubbo: Pumula Lodge

Forbes: Red Bend Catholic College

Newcastle: Kirinari Hostel

Tamworth: Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School

Wagga Wagga: Loyola House

Northern Territory

Darwin – Kormilda College, Berrimah

Darwin – NT Christian Schools Association, Sanderson

Darwin – St John’s College

Alice Springs – Anglicare NT – St Mary’s Campus

Alice Springs – Yirara College

Alice Springs – St Philip’s College

Katherine – Callistemon House

Katherine – Fordimail Student Hostel

Litchfield Park – Woolaning Homeland Christian College

Tennant Creek – Wangkana-Kari Hostel

Yulara – Nyangatjatjara College

Queensland

Atherton – Atherton Student Group Home

Bollon – Bollon District Children’s Residence Inc

Brisbane – Clayfield College

Brisbane – Brisbane Grammar School

Brisbane – St Joseph’s Nudgee College, Boondall

Jimboomba – Hills International College

Rockhampton – The Cathedral College

Rockhampton – Rockhampton Girls Grammar School

Toowoomba – Downlands College

Toowoomba – Toowoomba Grammar School

Charters Towers – All Souls St Gabriels School

Chinchilla – Leichhardt House Student Hostel

Clermont – Blair House

Dalby – Dalby Christian School

Herberton – Mount St Bernard College

Ingham – Abergowrie College

Eulo – Eulo & District Hostel Association Inc

Georgetown – Georgetown Student Hostel

Gordonvale – Djarragun College

Herberton – Woodleigh Residential College

Longreach – Longreach Residential College

Mt Isa – Spinifex Residential Campus

Roma – Roma Rural Student Hostel

Thursday Island – Canon Boggo Pilot Hostel

Thursday Island – Torres Strait Kaziw Meta

Townsville – Shalom Christian College

Townsville – The Cathedral School

Warwick – The SCOTS PGC College

Weipa – Western Cape Secondary Hostel

South Australia

Adelaide – Wiltja Residential Program, Northgate

Adelaide – Seymour College

Adelaide – Annesley College, Wayville

Adelaide – Loreto College, Marryatville

Adelaide – Prince Alfred College, Kent Town

Adelaide – Rostrevor College, Woodforde

Burra – Burra Community Boarding Facility

Cleve – Cleve Area School Boarding House

Lucindale – Lucindale Area School Boarding House

Pt Lincoln – St Joseph’s College Boarding House

Pt Pirie – Salesian House

Tasmania

Hobart – Springvale Student Hostel, New Town

Hobart – St Michael’s Collegiate School

Launceston – The Villas Hostel

Victoria

Melbourne – Caulfield Grammar School, East St Kilda

Melbourne – Huntingtower School, Mt Waverley

Melbourne – Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Burwood

Melbourne – Scotch College, Hawthorn

Ballarat – Ballarat & Clarendon College

Healesville – Worawa Aboriginal College

Mildura – Vineleaf Rural Student Hostel

Western Australia

Perth – Aboriginal Student Accommodation Service, Malaga

Perth – City Beach Residential College, City Beach

Perth – Clontarf Aboriginal College, Waterford

Perth – Mazenod College, Lesmurdie

Perth – Rotary Residential College, Victoria Park

Perth – St Brigid’s College, Lesmurdie

Perth – Victoria Park Youth Accommodation

Perth – Santa Maria College, Attadale

Perth – Scotch College, Swanbourne

Perth – St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls, Mosman Park

Perth – Wesley College, South Perth

Albany – Albany Residential College

Albany – Great Southern Grammar

Bindoon – Catholic Agricultural College

Broome – Broome Residential College

Bunbury – Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School, Gelorup

Coolgardie – Coolgardie CAPS

Cunderdin – Cunderdin Agricultural College

Denmark – Denmark Agricultural College

Esperance – Esperance Residential College

Geraldton – Geraldton Residential College

Gibson – Wongutha CAPS, East Gibson

Harvey – Harvey Agricultural College

Kununurra – Wunan House

Kununurra – Kununurra Secondary Education Hostel – AHL

Meekatharra – Karalundi Aboriginal Education Centre

Merredin – Merredin Residential College

Moora – St James Residential College

Morawa – Morawa Agricultural College

Narrogin – Narrogin Agricultural College

Narrogin – Narrogin Residential College

Northam – Northam Residential College