Please contact us if you would like your school listed.

 

AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY
Canberra Girls’ Grammar School Deakin
Canberra Grammar School Red Hill
NEW SOUTH WALES
Abbotsleigh Wahroonga
All Saints’ College Bathurst
Ascham School Edgecliff
Barker College Hornsby
Calrossy Anglican School Tamworth
Cranbrook School Bellevue Hill
Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School Tamworth
Frensham Mittagong
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Kambala Girls School Rose Bay
Kildare Catholic College Wagga Wagga
Kincoppal – Rose Bay School Rose Bay
Kinross Wolaroi School Orange
Knox Grammar School Wahroonga
Loreto Normanhurst Normanhurst
MacKillop College Bathurst
New England Girls School Bona Vista
Newington College Stanmore
Presbyterian Ladies’ College Armidale Armidale
Presbyterian Ladies’ College Sydney Croydon
Pymble Ladies’ College Pymble
Ravenswood School for Girls Gordon
Red Bend Catholic College Forbes
Saint Ignatius’ College Riverview Lane Cove
Shore Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney
Snowy Mountains Grammar School Jindabyne
St Catherine’s School Waverley
St Francis De Sales Regional College Leeton
St Gregory’s College Gregory Hills
St Joesph’s College Hunters Hill
St Paul’s College Walla Walla
St Scholastica’s College Glebe
St Stanislaus’ College Bathurst
St Vincent’s College Potts Point
Tara Anglican School for Girls North Paramatta
The Armidale School Armidale
The King’s School North Paramatta
The McDonald College North Strathfield
The Scots School Albury Albury
The Scots School Bathurst Bathurst
The Scots School Lithgow Lithgow
Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
Tudor House School Southern Highlands
Wenona School North Sydney
Yanco Agricultural High School Yanco
NORTHERN TERRITORY
Callistemon House Katherine
Djidbidjidbi Residential College Jabiru
Kormilda College Berrimah
Marrara College Marrara
St John’s Catholic College The Gardens
St Philips College Alice Springs
Tiwi College Tiwi Island
Woolaning Homelands Christian College Batchelor
Yirara College Alice Springs
QUEENSLAND
All Soul’s St Gabriels School Charters Towers
Anglican Church Grammar School East Brisbane
Blackheath & Thornburgh College Charters Towers
Brisbane Boys’ College Brisbane
Clayfield College Toowong
Columbia Catholic College Charters Towers
Concordia Lutheran College Toowoomba
Dalby Christian College Dalby
Dalby State High School Dalby
Djarragun College Gordonvale
Downlands College Toowoomba
Fairholme College Toowoomba
Hills International College Jimboomba
Ipswich Girls’ Grammar School East Ipswich
Ipswich Grammar School Ipswich
John Paul College Daisy Hill
Marist College Ashgrove Ashgrove
Mount St Bernard College Herberton
Peace Lutheran College Cairns
Rockhampton Girls’ Grammar School Rockhampton
Shalom Christian College Condon
Somerville House South Brisbane
Spinifex Residential College Mount Isa
St Augustine’s College Cairns
St Brendan’s College Yeppoon
St Hilda’s College Southport
St Joseph’s Nudgee College Boondall
St Margaret’s Anglican Girls School Ascot
St Patrick’s College Townsville
St Peter’s Lutheran College Indooroopilly
St Saviour’s College South Toowoomba
St Teresa’s College Abergowrie Ingham
St Ursula’s College Toowoomba Toowoomba
St Ursula’s College Yeppoon Yeppoon
Stuartholme School Brisbane
The Cathedral College Rockhampton
The Cathedral School of St Anne and St James Mundingburra
The Glennie School Toowoomba
The Kooralbyn International School Kooralbyn
The Rockhampton Grammar School Rockhampton
The Scots PGC College Warwick
The Southport School Southport
Toowoomba Anglican College and Preparatory School East Toowoomba
Toowoomba Grammar School Toowoomba
Townsville Grammar School Townsville
Western Cape College – Residential Campus Rocky Point
Whitsunday Anglican School Mackay
SOUTH AUSTRALIA
Burra Community Student Boarding Facility (Goyder House) Burra
Cleve Area School Cleve
Immanuel College Novar Gardens
Loreto College Marryatville
Lucindale Area Boarding House Lucindale
Pembroke School Kensington Park
Prince Alfred College Kent Town
Rostrevor College Woodforde
Sacred Heart College Somerton Park
Scotch College Torrens Park
Seymour College Glen Osmond
St Joseph’s School Port Lincoln Port Lincoln
St Marks College Port Pirie
St Peter’s College St Peters
Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park
Westminster School Marion
Wilderness School Medindie
Wiltja Residential Program Northgate
TASMANIA
Fahan School Lower Sandy Bay
Launceston Church Grammar School Mowbray Heights
Scotch Oakburn College Launceston
Springvale Accommodation New Town
St Michael’s Collegiate School Hobart
The Friends’ School North Hobart
The Hutchins School Sandy Bay
VICTORIA
Assumption College Kilmore
Avalon College Lara
Ballarat and Queen’s Anglican Grammar School Wendouree
Ballarat Clarendon College Ballarat
Caulfield Grammar School St Kilda
Firbank Grammar School Brighton
Geelong Grammar School Corio
Genazzano FCJ College Kew
Gippsland Grammar School Sale
Huntingtower School Mount Waverley
Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra
Melbourne Grammar School Melbourne
Melbourne Indigenous Transition School Richmond
Methodist Ladies’ College Victoria Kew
Monivae College Hamilton
Presbyterian Ladies’ College Victoria Burwood
Scotch College Victoria Hawthorn
St Catherine’s School Victoria Toorak
St Patrick’s College Victoria Ballarat
The Geelong College Geelong
The Hamilton and Alexandra College Hamilton
The Kilmore International School Kilmore
The Peninsula School Mount Eliza
Toorak College Mount Eliza
Trinity Grammar School Kew
Worawa Aboriginal College Healesville
Xavier College Kew
WESTERN AUSTRALIA
Albany Residential College Albany
Aquinas College Salter Point
Broome Residential College Broome
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School Gelorup
Carmel Adventist College – Primary Campus Bickley
Carmel Adventist College – Secondary Campus Carmel
Catholic Agricultural College Bindoon Bindoon
Christ Church Grammar School Claremont
Clontarf Aboriginal College Waterford
Esperance Anglican Community School West Beach
Esperance Residential College Esperance
Geraldton Residential College Geraldton
Great Southern Grammar Albany
Guildford Grammar School Guildford
Hale School Wembley Downs
Iona Presentation College Mosman Park
La Salle College Middle Swan
Mazenod College Lesmurdie
Merredin Residential College Merredin
Methodist Ladies’ College WA Claremont
Nagle Catholic College Geraldton
Naroggin Residential College Narrogin
Northam Residential College Northam
Penrhos College Como
Perth College Mount Lawley
Presyterian Ladies’ College WA Peppermint Grove
Santa Maria College Attadale
Scotch College WA Swanbourne
St Brigid’s College Lesmurdie
St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls Mosman Park
St James’ Residential College Moora
St Mary’s Anglican Girls’ School Karrinyup
WA College of Agriculture Cunderdin Cunderdin
WA College of Agriculture Denmark Denmark
WA College of Agriculture Harvey Wokalup
WA College of Agriculture Morawa Morawa
WA College of Agriculture Narrogin Narrogin
Wesley College South Perth
Wunan Foundation Kununurra

Our Partners

Privacy Policy|Website Terms and Conditions| Copyright Boarding Australia 2017|Website by Boylen